Почтовые индексы Комсомольска-на-Амуре

Почтовые отделения
681000  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Проспект Мира, дом 27
681001  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 1
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Центральная, дом 19
681005  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 5
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Заводская, дом 9
681006  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 6
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Шоссе Хорпинское, дом 7
681007  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 7
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Проспект Победы, дом 44
681008  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 8
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Культурная, дом 11
681010  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 10
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Парижской Коммуны, дом 26
681013  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 13
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Ленина, дом 19
681017  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 17
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Гагарина, дом 14
681018  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 18
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Советская, дом 3
681022  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 22
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Калинина, дом 3
681023  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 23
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Моховая, дом 1
681024  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 24
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Проспект Интернациональный, дом 18
681025  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 25
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Тепличная, дом 4
681026  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 26
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Почтовая, дом 9
681027  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 27
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Кирова, дом 69
681029  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 29
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Победы, дом 14
681031  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 31
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Авиационная, дом 12
681034  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 34
Хабаровский Край, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, п. Дружба
681035  —  Комсомольск-На-Амуре 35
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Улица Дикопольцева, дом 31

Населенные пункты и посёлки

Улицы

  • 10-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 11-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 12-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 13-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 14-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 15-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 16-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 17-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 18-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 19-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 2-й Дальневосточный (пер)681007
  • 2-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 2-я Стрелковая (ул)681000
  • 20-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 21-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 22-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 23-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 3-й Дальневосточный (пер)681007
  • 3-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 4-й Дальневосточный (пер)681007
  • 4-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 5-й Дальневосточный (пер)681007
  • 5-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 6-я Силиниская (ул)681000
  • 7-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 8-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • 9 Января (ул)
  • 9-я Силинская (ул)681000
  • Авиационная (ул)681031
  • Автодромная (ул)681000
  • Азовская (ул)681023
  • Айвазовского (ул)681025
  • Аксакова (ул)681025
  • Александровский (пер)681007
  • Алеутский (пер)681006
  • Аллея Труда (ул)
  • Алмазная (ул)681029
  • Алтайская (ул)681007
  • Амурская (ул)681018
  • Амурское (ш)681023
  • Ангарский (пер)681000
  • Антенная (ул)681023
  • Антенный (пер)681005
  • Аренского (ул)681029
  • Армейская (ул)681008
  • Арсеньева (пер)681017
  • Ачинская (ул)681017
  • Базарный (пер)681000
  • Базовая (ул)681000
  • Байкальская (ул)681034
  • Балтийская (ул)681017
  • Балхашская (ул)681034
  • Банная (ул)681025
  • Барбюса (ул)681000
  • Баррикадная (ул)681006
  • Бархатная (ул)681000
  • Батурина (ул)681034
  • Баумана (ул)681034
  • Баха (ул)681034
  • Беговая (ул)681025
  • Безымянная (ул)681006
  • Бекетова (ул)681029
  • Белинского (ул)681000
  • Белорусская (ул)681000
  • Белый (пер)681034
  • Береговая (ул)681017
  • Березовая (ул)681000
  • Березовый (пер)681000
  • Берлин (п)681034
  • Бестужева (ул)681007
  • Бехтерева (ул)681029
  • Блюхера (ул)681022
  • Большая (ул)681000
  • Большая Речная (ул)681000
  • Большая Хапсоль (ул)681007
  • Большой (туп)681007
  • Большой тупик (ул)681007
  • Бонивура (ул)681026
  • Бородина (ул)681007
  • Боткина (ул)681029
  • Бочин (п)681000
  • Братский (пер)681022
  • Бригадный (пер)681000
  • Бродского (ул)681029
  • Брусничная (ул)681026
  • Брюсова (ул)681029
  • Бункерная (ул)681025
  • Буровая (ул)681006
  • Вавилова (ул)681017
  • Вагонная (ул)681000
  • Васнецова (пер)681017
  • Васянина (ул)
  • Венецианова (ул)681034
  • Вениаминова (ул)681000
  • Весенний (пер)681029
  • Весенняя (ул)681000
  • Веснина (ул)681017
  • Виноградная (ул)681000
  • Вишневый (пер)681034
  • Владивостокская 1-я (ул)681006
  • Владивостокская 2-я (ул)681006
  • Владивостокская 3-я (ул)681006
  • Владивостокская 4-я (ул)681006
  • Водная (ул)681006
  • Водонасосная (ул)681008
  • Вокзальная (ул)
  • Вологодского (ул)681029
  • Володарского (ул)
  • Волочаевская (ул)681017
  • Волочаевское (ш)681000
  • Восточное (ш)681006
  • Высокая (ул)681006
  • Вяземский (пер)681017
  • Вятская (ул)681017
  • Гагарина (ул)681017
  • Гамарника (ул)
  • Гаражная (ул)681000
  • Гастелло (ул)681000
  • ГК 3-Подземный пр Первостроителей (тер)681000
  • ГК Авиатор ул Жуковского (тер)681000
  • ГК Авиатор-2 ул Калинина (тер)681000
  • ГК Автобусник ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Автокооператив 48 ул Запорожская (тер)681000
  • ГК Автокооператив 9 ул Зеленая (тер)681000
  • ГК Автомобилист пр Ленина (тер)681000
  • ГК Автомобилист ул Литейная (тер)681000
  • ГК Азон ул Уральская (тер)681000
  • ГК Алта Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Альбатрос пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Амур пер Щеглова (тер)681000
  • ГК Аско-мед ул Зеленая (тер)681000
  • ГК Атос ул Осовиахима (тер)681000
  • ГК Базовый ул Севастопольская (тер)681000
  • ГК БАМ ул Машинная (тер)681000
  • ГК Бестужева (тер)681000
  • ГК Бетонщик Северное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Большевик ул Культурная (тер)681000
  • ГК Буран Запорожская-Комшоссе (тер)681000
  • ГК Быстро ул Калинина (тер)681000
  • ГК Вектор Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Ветеран-2 Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Ветеран-2 ул Вокзальная (тер)681000
  • ГК Ветерок пр Ленина (тер)681000
  • ГК Ветерок-2 ул Пионерская (тер)681000
  • ГК Взлет ул Калинина (тер)681000
  • ГК Водолей Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Волна ул Запорожская (тер)681000
  • ГК Волочаевка-1 (тер)681000
  • ГК Волочаевка-2 (тер)681000
  • ГК Восток ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Восточный ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Восточный ул Путейская (тер)681000
  • ГК Восточный-М ул Ленинградская (тер)681000
  • ГК Восход мкр Менделеева (тер)681000
  • ГК Вымпел пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Высотный Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Гудок ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Джеки пр Победы (тер)681000
  • ГК Дземги (тер)681007
  • ГК Заводской ул Машинная (тер)681000
  • ГК Запорожец пр Октябрьский (тер)681000
  • ГК Запорожский блок 2А (тер)681000
  • ГК Запорожский блок-4 (тер)681000
  • ГК Запорожский ПЖРЭТ-2 (тер)681000
  • ГК Звезда ул Севастопольская (тер)681000
  • ГК Зверовод (тер)681000
  • ГК Импульс Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Импульс-2 Комсомольское ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Индустриальный пер Шиферный (тер)681000
  • ГК Исток-2 ул Севастопольская (тер)681000
  • ГК Калиненец (тер)681000
  • ГК Квартал-39 пр Ленина (тер)681000
  • ГК Кедровый ул Жуковского (тер)681000
  • ГК Клинический ул Пендрие (тер)681000
  • ГК Комплектатор ул Вокзальная (тер)681000
  • ГК Кондитер ул Радищева (тер)681000
  • ГК Конструктор пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Кооператор пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Корпус Дружба (тер)681000
  • ГК Космос ул Ленинградская (тер)681000
  • ГК Кристалл Северное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Ласточка пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Левша ул Запорожская (тер)681000
  • ГК Ленинградский (тер)681000
  • ГК Лесной ул Копровая (тер)681000
  • ГК Лечебник ул Димитрова (тер)681000
  • ГК Лидер Дружба (тер)681000
  • ГК Локомотив Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Локомотив-2 Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Локомотив-3 ул Чапаева (тер)681000
  • ГК Луч ул Павловского (тер)681000
  • ГК Магистральный (тер)681000
  • ГК Малахит-2 ул Пионерская (тер)681000
  • ГК Машинный (тер)681000
  • ГК Маяк ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Маяк ул Сусанина (тер)681000
  • ГК Медик ул Димитрова (тер)681000
  • ГК Меркурий ул Севастопольская (тер)681000
  • ГК Меркурий-2 Комсомольское ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Металлург ул Поселковая-Ремесленная (тер)681000
  • ГК Метеор (тер)681000
  • ГК Механическая-19 (тер)681000
  • ГК Мечта ул Ремесленная (тер)681000
  • ГК Мир (тер)681000
  • ГК Мир-2 пр Мира 10 (тер)681000
  • ГК Мира 33 (тер)681000
  • ГК Монолит ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Монтажник ул Запорожская (тер)681000
  • ГК Мотор Дружба (тер)681000
  • ГК Мылки пер Тракторный (тер)681000
  • ГК Надежда ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Нефтяник ул Ленинградская (тер)681000
  • ГК Павловский (тер)681000
  • ГК Павловский-2 (тер)681000
  • ГК Парус ул Пермская (тер)681000
  • ГК Пенсионер ул Севастопольская (тер)681000
  • ГК Пилипенко ул Пендрие (тер)681000
  • ГК Повзык ул Пионерская (тер)681000
  • ГК Подъемник ул Механическая (тер)681000
  • ГК Политехник ул Комсомольская (тер)681000
  • ГК Прогресс-КДСК ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Прокат ул Павловского (тер)681000
  • ГК Проспект пр Мира (тер)681000
  • ГК Путеец (тер)681000
  • ГК Садовод ул Юбилейная-Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Свет ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Свет-2 ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Свет-3 ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Севастопльский-1 Волочаевское ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Севастопольский-1 2-я очередь (тер)681000
  • ГК Севастопольский-2 ул Волочаевская (тер)681000
  • ГК Северный ул Механическая (тер)681000
  • ГК Сельский ул Заводская (тер)681000
  • ГК Сибма ул Фурманова (тер)681000
  • ГК Сигнал ул Ленинградская (тер)681000
  • ГК Сидоренко-30 (тер)681000
  • ГК Символ ул Павловского (тер)681000
  • ГК Складской (тер)681000
  • ГК Солнечный ул Павловского (тер)681000
  • ГК Станционный Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Стрела ул Вокзальная (тер)681000
  • ГК Стрела-97 ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Строитель ул Жуковского (тер)681000
  • ГК Таежный ул Почтовая 39 (тер)681000
  • ГК Таежный-2 ул Почтовая 35 (тер)681000
  • ГК Тайга ул Запорожская (тер)681000
  • ГК Техник пр Ленина (тер)681000
  • ГК Трамвайное кольцо ул Уральская (тер)681000
  • ГК Транссервис Магистральное ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Трез ул Станционная (тер)681000
  • ГК Тристан ул Машинная (тер)681000
  • ГК Труд ул Механическая (тер)681000
  • ГК Ураган ул Уральская (тер)681000
  • ГК Урожай 2 очередь ул Пионерская (тер)681000
  • ГК Уссури ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Утес Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Фестивальный 4-5 ул Зеленая (тер)681000
  • ГК Хабаровский ул Невельского (тер)681000
  • ГК Хапсоль-2 ул Виноградная (тер)681000
  • ГК Хетагуровская (тер)681000
  • ГК Холодок ул Юбилейная (тер)681007
  • ГК Хрустальный (тер)681000
  • ГК Центральный ул Пирогова (тер)681000
  • ГК Чайка ул Карамзина (тер)681000
  • ГК Швейник-1 Волочаевское ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Экспресс ул Хетагуровская (тер)681000
  • ГК Электрик Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • ГК Электрон ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Электроник ул Хасановская (тер)681000
  • ГК Электросталь ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Энергетик мкр Дружба (тер)681000
  • ГК Энергетик ул Кирова (тер)681000
  • ГК Энергетика ул Дзержинского (тер)681000
  • ГК Энергия ул Радищева (тер)681000
  • ГК Эскулап Волочаевское ш (тер)681000
  • ГК Юбилейный (тер)681000
  • ГК Южный ул Совхозная (тер)681000
  • ГК Южный-66 ул Орджоникидзе (тер)681000
  • ГК Юпитер ул Вагонная (тер)681000
  • ГК Якорь Аллея Труда (тер)681000
  • Глазунова (ул)681000
  • Гоголя (ул)681022
  • Голубичная (ул)681007
  • Горная 2-я (ул)681018
  • Городская (ул)681025
  • Горюнская (ул)681023
  • Гравийная (ул)681026
  • Гравийный (пер)681000
  • Грибная (ул)681000
  • Дальневосточная 1-я (ул)681029
  • Дальневосточная 2-я (пер)681007
  • Дальневосточная 3-я (пер)681007
  • Дальневосточная 4-я (ул)681007
  • Дальневосточная 5-я (ул)681007
  • Дальняя (ул)681005
  • Дарвина (ул)681018
  • Дворцовый (пер)681022
  • Декабристов (ул)681017
  • Декоративная (ул)681023
  • Делегатская (ул)681026
  • Державина (ул)681029
  • Дземги 7 (км)681005
  • Дзержинского (ул)
  • Дикопольцева (ул)
  • Димитрова (ул)681013
  • Динамовская (ул)681017
  • Диппинская (ул)681008
  • Добролюбова (ул)681007
  • Докучаева (ул)681018
  • Донская (ул)681017
  • Дорожный (пер)681018
  • Достоевского (ул)681029
  • Дружба (мкр)681034
  • Дружная (ул)681034
  • Дунайская (ул)681000
  • Елисейская (ул)681000
  • Еловая 1-я (ул)681000
  • Еловая 2-я (ул)681000
  • Еловая 3-я (ул)681000
  • Еловая 4-я (ул)681007
  • Еловая 5-я (ул)681000
  • Елочная (ул)681000
  • Енисейская (ул)681034
  • Ермака (ул)681034
  • Есауленко (ул)681000
  • Железнодорожный (пер)681017
  • Желябова (ул)681005
  • Жигулевская (ул)681000
  • Жуковского (ул)
  • Заветная (ул)681000
  • Заводская (ул)681005
  • Загородная (ул)681000
  • Западная (ул)681018
  • Западный (мкр)681000
  • Запарина (ул)681006
  • Запорожская (ул)681018
  • Заречный (пер)681034
  • Затонная (ул)681006
  • Зейская (ул)681006
  • Зеленая (ул)681000
  • Зеленый (пер)681000
  • Зимний (пер)681022
  • Зои Космодемьянской (ул)681026
  • Ильича (ул)681017
  • Индустриальная (ул)681008
  • Индустриальное (ш)681006
  • Интернациональный (пр-кт)
  • Иркутская (ул)681006
  • Кабельная (ул)681007
  • Казачья (ул)681000
  • Калинина (ул)
  • Каменная (ул)681000
  • Камский (пер)681000
  • Карамзина (ул)681007
  • Карьерная (ул)681005
  • Каспийская (ул)681022
  • Каховская (ул)681022
  • Качалова (ул)681007
  • Квартальная (ул)681007
  • Кедровая (ул)681008
  • Кирзавод (ул)681017
  • Кирова (ул)
  • Кирпичная (ул)681017
  • Кленовый (пер)681000
  • Клубничная (ул)681007
  • Ключевая (ул)681007
  • Ключевой (пер)681000
  • Ковшевая (ул)681026
  • Колхозная (ул)
  • Кольцова (ул)681022
  • Комбинатный (пер)681034
  • Комбинатский (пер)681034
  • Коминтерна (ул)681029
  • Комитетская (ул)681007
  • Коммунаров (ул)681017
  • Коммунистическая (ул)681005
  • Комсомольск (ст)681007
  • Комсомольск-Сортировочная (ст)681007
  • Комсомольская (ул)
  • Комсомольское (ш)
  • Конный (пер)681017
  • Кооперативная (ул)681000
  • Копровая (ул)681005
  • Копылова (пр-кт)
  • Корабельная (ул)681000
  • Короткая (ул)681006
  • Косогорная (ул)681005
  • Котовского (ул)
  • Коттеджная (ул)681029
  • Крайняя (ул)681008
  • Крановая (ул)681008
  • Красная (ул)681000
  • Красноармейская (ул)681000
  • Красногвардейская (ул)
  • Краснодонцев (ул)681026
  • Краснофлотская (ул)681000
  • Крестьянская (ул)681000
  • Кривая (ул)681000
  • Крупской (ул)681005
  • Крылова (ул)681022
  • Крымская (ул)681017
  • Кубанская (ул)681008
  • Кузнечная (ул)681005
  • Кузовная (ул)681007
  • Куйбышева (ул)681029
  • Кулибина (ул)681029
  • Культурная (ул)681008
  • Курильский (пер)681034
  • Курская (ул)681017
  • Курский (пер)681017
  • Кустарная (ул)681000
  • Кутузова (ул)681034
  • Ладожская (ул)681006
  • Лазо (ул)
  • Лазурная (ул)681022
  • Ленина (пр-кт)
  • Ленинградская (ул)
  • Ленинская (ул)681008
  • Лермонтова (ул)
  • Лесная (ул)681017
  • Лесной (проезд)681017
  • Лесобаза 2-я (ул)681008
  • Лесозаводская (ул)681000
  • Лесхозная (ул)681025
  • Летная (ул)681006
  • Летняя (ул)681006
  • Летчиков (ул)681000
  • Линейная (ул)681008
  • Литейная (ул)681005
  • Лодочная (ул)681006
  • Ломоносова (ул)
  • Луговая 1-я (ул)681022
  • Луговая 2-я (ул)681022
  • Лукашова (ул)681000
  • Лунная (ул)681000
  • Лучевая (ул)681007
  • Лыжная (ул)681008
  • Льва Толстого (ул)681029
  • Лядова (пер)681006
  • Магистральное (ш)
  • Малая (ул)681007
  • Малый (туп)681007
  • Мартеновская (ул)681005
  • Мачтовая (ул)681023
  • Машинная (ул)681008
  • Медный (пер)681017
  • Менделеева (ул)681005
  • Металлургов (ул)681005
  • Механическая (ул)681005
  • Мечникова (пер)681006
  • Милицейская (ул)681017
  • Минина (ул)681029
  • Минская (ул)681022
  • Мира (пр-кт)
  • Мирная (ул)681000
  • Мичурина (ул)681018
  • Можайского (ул)681008
  • Молодежная (ул)681000
  • Молодогвардейская (ул)
  • Монтажный (пер)681000
  • Монтажный (туп)681000
  • Московская (ул)681000
  • Московский (пр-кт)
  • Мостовая (ул)681022
  • Моховая (ул)681023
  • Мылкинский (пер)681017
  • Набережная (ул)681006
  • Народная (ул)681017
  • Нахимова (ул)681008
  • Невельского (ул)681027
  • Невского (ул)681007
  • Некрасова (ул)681022
  • Неплановая (ул)681007
  • Нижний (пер)681017
  • Нижняя (ул)681017
  • Новаторов (ул)681018
  • Новая (ул)681022
  • Ново-Киевская (ул)681017
  • Новороссийская (ул)681017
  • Оборонный (пер)681007
  • Овражная (ул)681005
  • Огарева (ул)681025
  • Огнеупорная (ул)681026
  • Огородная (ул)681017
  • Одесская 1-я (ул)681007
  • Озерная (ул)681022
  • Озерный (пер)681022
  • Океанская (ул)681017
  • Октябрьский (пр-кт)
  • Олега Кошевого (ул)681026
  • Омская (ул)681017
  • Орджоникидзе (ул)
  • Орехова (ул)
  • Орловская (ул)681017
  • Осевая (ул)681000
  • Осенняя (ул)681006
  • Осиновая (ул)681000
  • Осоавиахима (ул)681000
  • Островского (пер)681008
  • Охотская (ул)681026
  • Павлова (ул)681018
  • Павловского (ул)681005
  • Парашютная 1-я (ул)681000
  • Парижской Коммуны (ул)681010
  • Парковая (ул)681000
  • Парниковая (ул)681025
  • Партизанская (ул)681000
  • Пасечная (ул)681000
  • Пендрие (ул)681013
  • Первомайская (ул)681000
  • Первостроителей (пр-кт)
  • Пермская (ул)681022
  • Песочная (ул)681000
  • Печерского (ул)681008
  • Пионерская (ул)
  • Пирогова (ул)
  • Писарева (ул)681005
  • Победы (пр-кт)
  • Пограничная (ул)681026
  • Подгорная (ул)681005
  • Пожарского (ул)681029
  • Ползунова (ул)681025
  • Полтавская (ул)681029
  • Полярная (ул)681017
  • Поперечная (ул)681017
  • Попова (ул)681029
  • Поселковая (ул)681005
  • Постовая (ул)681000
  • Почтовая (ул)681026
  • Пояркова (ул)681006
  • Правды (ул)681029
  • Пржевальского (ул)681006
  • Прибрежная (ул)681000
  • Пригородная (ул)681022
  • Приморская (ул)681008
  • Проезжий (пер)681006
  • Прокатная (ул)681005
  • Пролетарская (ул)681018
  • Промысловая (ул)681008
  • Пропарочная (ул)681026
  • Просвещения (ул)681005
  • Проточная (ул)681000
  • Профсоюзная (ул)681008
  • Прудная (ул)681031
  • Прямой (пер)681017
  • Пугачева (ул)681006
  • Путейская (ул)681000
  • Путейский (туп)681000
  • Рабочая (ул)681006
  • Радищева (ул)681007
  • Раздольная (ул)681026
  • Рекордная (ул)681025
  • Рекордный (пер)681034
  • Рельсовая (ул)681000
  • Рельсовая 1-я (ул)681000
  • Рельсовая 2-я (ул)681000
  • Ремесленная (ул)681005
  • Ремонтная (ул)681006
  • Репина (ул)681029
  • Речная (ул)681000
  • Речная 1-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 2-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 3-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 4-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 5-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 6-я (ул)681000
  • Речная 7-я (ул)681000
  • Ржевского (пер)681007
  • Родниковая (ул)681023
  • Розы Люксембург (ул)681008
  • Российская (ул)681017
  • Рулевой (пер)681000
  • Рыбная (ул)681006
  • Рыбокомбинат (тер)681006
  • Рылеева (ул)681008
  • Рыночная (ул)681005
  • Рябиновая (ул)681005
  • Садовая (ул)681018
  • Салтыкова-Щедрина (ул)681029
  • Санитарный (пер)681000
  • Сахалинская (ул)681027
  • Свердлова (ул)681029
  • Светлая (ул)681017
  • Свирская (ул)681022
  • Свободы (ул)681018
  • Связистов (пер)681023
  • Севастопольская (ул)
  • Северное (ш)
  • Северный (пер)681023
  • Седова (пер)681008
  • Сельский (пер)
  • Сеченова (ул)681018
  • Сибирский (пер)681000
  • Сидоренко (ул)
  • Силинский (пер)681000
  • Складской (пер)681000
  • Смежный (пер)681000
  • СНТ Ветеран-3 (тер)681000
  • СНТ Восток-1 (тер)681000
  • СНТ Керамик (снт)681000
  • СНТ Ключевой (тер)681000
  • СНТ На Восходе (тер)681000
  • Советская (ул)
  • Совхозная (ул)681022
  • Солнечная (ул)681000
  • Сортировочная (ул)681000
  • Сосновая (ул)
  • Сосновый (пер)681034
  • Сочинская (ул)
  • Спартака (ул)681029
  • Спортивная (ул)681031
  • Станочная (ул)681008
  • Станционная (ул)681000
  • Старо-Амурская (ул)681006
  • Старт (мкр)681001
  • Степная (ул)681000
  • Сторожевая (ул)681006
  • Стрелковая 1-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 2-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 4-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 5-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 6-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 7-я (ул)681000
  • Стрелковая 8-я (ул)681000
  • Строитель (ул)681034
  • Суворова (ул)681007
  • Судостроительная (ул)681027
  • Сурикова (ул)681029
  • Сусанина (ул)681008
  • Сушилка (ул)681008
  • Таежная (ул)
  • Таежный (мкр)681000
  • Талалихина (ул)681000
  • Тамбовская (ул)681017
  • Тамбовский (пер)681017
  • Тельмана (ул)681018
  • Тепличная (ул)681025
  • Техническая (ул)681006
  • Тихий (пер)681034
  • Токарная (ул)681008
  • Толстого (ул)681029
  • Томская (ул)681000
  • Тракторный (пер)681017
  • Трестовская (ул)681018
  • Трубная (ул)681000
  • Тупиковая (ул)681034
  • Турбинная (ул)681007
  • Тургенева (ул)681029
  • Угловой (пер)681008
  • Угольный (пер)681000
  • Ударная (ул)681022
  • Удачная (ул)681000
  • Узловая (ул)681000
  • Ульяновская (ул)681017
  • Уральская (ул)681018
  • Ургальская (ул)681000
  • Урожайная (ул)681026
  • Усадебная (ул)681000
  • Успенского (ул)681008
  • Уссурийская (ул)681000
  • Утренняя (ул)681000
  • Фабричный (пер)681000
  • Формовочная (ул)681000
  • Фруктовая (ул)681026
  • Фурманова (ул)681005
  • Хабаровская (ул)
  • Халтурина (ул)681023
  • Хасановская (ул)681017
  • Хвойная (ул)681000
  • Хетагуровская (ул)
  • Химическая (ул)681017
  • Хмельницкого (ул)681029
  • Холмская (ул)681025
  • Хоменко (ул)681029
  • Хорпинское (ш)681006
  • Хрустальный (пер)681007
  • Хумми (кв-л)681000
  • Хумминское (ш)681000
  • Цветочный (пер)681017
  • Цемзаводская (ул)681005
  • Центральная (ул)681007
  • Центральный (пр-кт)681018
  • Циолковского (ул)681006
  • Чапаева (ул)681010
  • Черноморская (ул)681022
  • Чернышевского (ул)681005
  • Четный (пер)681025
  • Шевченко (ул)681005
  • Широкая (ул)681023
  • Шиферная (ул)681025
  • Шиферный (пер)681025
  • Шиханова (ул)681024
  • Шишкина (ул)681007
  • Школьная (ул)681022
  • Шлаковая (ул)681026
  • Шоссейная (ул)681000
  • Штурмовая (ул)681029
  • Щеглова (пер)681000
  • Щорса (ул)681008
  • Электронный (пер)681023
  • Энгельса (ул)681005
  • Энергетик (ул)681034
  • Энергетическая (ул)681022
  • Юбилейная (ул)681035
  • Южная (ул)681022
  • Юности (б-р)
  • Яблочная (ул)681000
  • Ягодная (ул)681000
  • Ясеневая 1-я (ул)681000
  • Ясеневая 2-я (ул)681000
  • Ясеневая 3-я (ул)681000
  • Ясеневая 4-я (ул)681000
  • Ясная (ул)681025