Почтовые индексы Архангельска

Почтовые отделения
163000  —  Архангельск
г. Архангельск, Улица Воскресенская, дом 5
163001  —  Архангельск 1
г. Архангельск, - Суворова, дом 11
163002  —  Архангельск 2
г. Архангельск, Проспект Ленинградский, дом 3
163009  —  Архангельск 9
г. Архангельск, Улица Галушина, дом 9
163011  —  Архангельск 11
г. Архангельск, Улица Дружбы, дом 39
163012  —  Архангельск 12
г. Архангельск, Улица Мусинского, дом 15
163013  —  Архангельск 13
г. Архангельск, Улица Кедрова, дом 39
163015  —  Архангельск 15
г. Архангельск, Проспект Ленинградский, дом 161
163016  —  Архангельск 16
г. Архангельск, Проспект Ленинградский, дом 354
163017  —  Архангельск 17
г. Архангельск, Улица Кегостровская, дом 66
163018  —  Архангельск 18
г. Архангельск, Улица Юнг ВМФ, дом 9
163019  —  Архангельск 19
г. Архангельск, Улица Приморская, дом 16
163020  —  Архангельск 20
г. Архангельск, Проспект Никольский, дом 77
163021  —  Архангельск 21
г. Архангельск, Улица Маслова, дом 25
163022  —  Архангельск 22
г. Архангельск, Улица Буденного, дом 5
163023  —  Архангельск 23
г. Архангельск, Улица Проезжая, дом 3
163024  —  Архангельск 24
г. Архангельск, Улица Чупрова, дом 1
163025  —  Архангельск 25
г. Архангельск, Улица Школьная, дом 84
163026  —  Архангельск 26
г. Архангельск, Улица Победы, дом 112
163028  —  Архангельск 28
г. Архангельск, Улица Стадионная, дом 2
163029  —  Архангельск 29
г. Архангельск, Улица Мудьюгская, дом 23
163030  —  Архангельск 30
г. Архангельск, Улица Воронина, дом 4
163032  —  Архангельск 32
г. Архангельск, Улица Зеленец, дом 3
163035  —  Архангельск 35
г. Архангельск, Улица Дежневцев, дом 13
163038  —  Архангельск 38
г. Архангельск, Улица Речников, дом 48
163039  —  Архангельск 39
г. Архангельск, Улица Клепача, дом 5
163044  —  Архангельск 44
г. Архангельск, Улица Красина, дом 8
163045  —  Архангельск 45
г. Архангельск, Улица Гагарина, дом 3
163046  —  Архангельск 46
г. Архангельск, Улица Воскресенская, дом 75
163048  —  Архангельск 48
г. Архангельск, Улица Центральная, дом 24
163049  —  Архангельск 49
г. Архангельск, Улица Кирпичного завода, дом 1
163050  —  Архангельск 50
г. Архангельск, Улица Пирсовая, дом 19
163051  —  Архангельск 51
г. Архангельск, Проспект Дзержинского, дом 11
163053  —  Архангельск 53
г. Архангельск, Улица Аэропорт Архангельск, дом 9
163057  —  Архангельск 57
г. Архангельск, Проспект Ленинградский, дом 277
163058  —  Архангельск 58
г. Архангельск, Улица Силикатчиков, дом 3
163059  —  Архангельск 59
г. Архангельск, Улица Партизанская, дом 40
163060  —  Архангельск 60
г. Архангельск, Улица Урицкого, дом 49
163062  —  Архангельск 62
г. Архангельск, Улица Воронина, дом 39
163064  —  Архангельск 64
г. Архангельск, Улица Маймаксанская, дом 102
163069  —  Архангельск 69
г. Архангельск, Улица Тимме, дом 8
163071  —  Архангельск 71
г. Архангельск, Улица Садовая, дом 54

Населенные пункты и посёлки

Улицы

  • 1-й Физкультурный (пер)163020
  • 1-я (линия)163039
  • 1-я (ул)163035
  • 100-й дивизии (ул)163038
  • 2-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 2-й Речной (пер)163013
  • 2-й Физкультурный (пер)163020
  • 2-я (линия)163039
  • 2-я (ул)163035
  • 23 Гвардейской дивизии (ул)
  • 263 Сивашской дивизии (ул)163038
  • 3-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 3-я (линия)163039
  • 3-я (ул)163035
  • 4-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 4-я (ул)163035
  • 40-летия Великой Победы (ул)163059
  • 5 авиаполка ГВФ (ул)163017
  • 5-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 5-я линия (ул)163000
  • 6-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 60-летия Октября (пл)163051
  • 7-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 8 Марта (ул)163019
  • 8-й (пер)163026
  • 8-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • 9-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • Авиационная (ул)163053
  • Адмирала Кузнецова (ул)
  • Адмирала Макарова (ул)163035
  • Адмиралтейская (ул)163020
  • Азовская (ул)163024
  • Александра Грина (ул)163017
  • Александра Петрова (ул)163021
  • Аллейная (ул)163035
  • Анощенкова А.И. (ул)
  • Арктическая (ул)163020
  • Аэропорт Архангельск (тер)163053
  • Аэропорт Кегостров (тер)163017
  • Бабушкина (ул)163064
  • Бадигина (проезд)163045
  • Байкальская (ул)163025
  • Балтийская (ул)163013
  • Банковский (пер)
  • Банный 1-й (пер)163020
  • Банный 2-й (пер)163020
  • Бассейная (ул)163035
  • Баумана (ул)163064
  • Белогорская (ул)163058
  • Беломорская (ул)163020
  • Беломорской флотилии (ул)163020
  • Бергавинова (ул)163059
  • Береговая (ул)
  • Биржевая (ул)163018
  • Близниной (ул)163017
  • Бобровский (пер)163016
  • Богового (ул)163059
  • Большая Двинка (ул)163026
  • Большая Юрасская (ул)163062
  • Большеземельская (ул)163020
  • Боровая (ул)
  • Боры (ул)163044
  • Братская (ул)163019
  • Буденного (ул)163022
  • Бутыгинская (ул)163015
  • В.И.Ленина (пл)
  • Вал (ул)163020
  • Валявкина (ул)163020
  • Вельможного (ул)163022
  • Вельская (ул)
  • Взлетная (ул)163017
  • Водников (пер)163046
  • Водоемная (ул)163044
  • Вологодская (ул)
  • Володарского (ул)
  • Воронина (ул)
  • Воскресенская (ул)
  • Восточная (ул)163020
  • Выборнова (проезд)163045
  • Выучейского (ул)
  • Вычегодская (ул)163038
  • Гагарина (ул)
  • Гайдара (ул)
  • Гвардейская (ул)163021
  • Георгия Иванова (ул)163020
  • Георгия Седова (наб)163020
  • Героя Советского Союза Петра Лушева (ул)163000
  • Героя Советского Союза Петра Норицына (ул)163000
  • Герцена (ул)163018
  • Гидролизная (ул)163022
  • Гоголя (ул)163009
  • Горная (ул)163038
  • Горького (ул)163059
  • Гражданская (ул)163016
  • Гренландская (ул)163021
  • Гуляева (ул)
  • Дальняя (ул)163022
  • Дачная (ул)
  • Двинской (пер)163023
  • Двинской поселок (ул)163045
  • Дежневцев (ул)163035
  • Декабристов (ул)163019
  • Деповская (ул)163039
  • Депутатская (ул)163020
  • Деревообделочников (ул)163015
  • Дзержинского (пр-кт)
  • Динамо (пер)163000
  • Динамо (ул)163038
  • Добролюбова (ул)163012
  • Доковская (ул)163038
  • Донская (ул)163015
  • Дорожная (ул)163016
  • Дорожников (ул)163039
  • Дрейера (ул)
  • Дружбы (ул)163011
  • Дружбы народов СССР (пл)163000
  • Емельяна Пугачева (ул)163009
  • Емецкая (ул)163023
  • Жаровиха (ст)163030
  • Железнодорожная (ул)163039
  • Жосу (ул)163030
  • Заводская (Маймакса) (ул)163025
  • Заводская(Исакогорка) (ул)163048
  • Загородная (ул)163030
  • Закемовского (ул)163020
  • Закрытая (ул)163038
  • Заливная (ул)163057
  • Западная (ул)163048
  • Заполярная (ул)163020
  • Заречная (ул)163013
  • Заря (ул)163024
  • Зеленая (ул)163016
  • Зеленец (ул)163032
  • Зеленолугская (ул)163017
  • Зеньковича (ул)163035
  • Ивана Рябова (ул)163028
  • Ижемская (ул)163060
  • Ильинская (ул)163002
  • Ильича (ул)
  • Имени 12-й бригады Морской пехоты (сквер)163021
  • Индустриальная (ул)163012
  • Инессы Арманд (ул)163026
  • Иоанна Кронштадтского (ул)163069
  • Исток (ул)163039
  • Каботажная (ул)163012
  • Калинина (ул)163015
  • Капитальная (ул)163016
  • Капитана Хромцова (ул)163026
  • Караванная (ул)163038
  • Карбасная (ул)163026
  • Карельская (ул)
  • Карла Либкнехта (ул)
  • Карла Маркса (ул)
  • Карпогорская (ул)163002
  • Карская (ул)163029
  • Касаткиной (ул)
  • Катарина (ул)163020
  • Квартальная (ул)163030
  • Кегостровская (ул)163017
  • Кедрова (ул)163013
  • Кемская (ул)163020
  • Кирова (ул)163016
  • Кировская (ул)
  • Кирпичная (ул)163038
  • Кирпичного завода (ул)163049
  • КЛДК (ул)163017
  • Клепача (ул)163039
  • Колхозная (ул)163023
  • Кольская (ул)163059
  • Кольцевая (ул)163026
  • Комбинатовская (ул)163044
  • Коммунальная (ул)163002
  • Комсомольская (ул)
  • Конецгорский (пер)163016
  • Конечная (ул)163013
  • Конзихинская (ул)163059
  • Кононова И.Г. (ул)163030
  • Кооперативная (ул)163009
  • Корабельная (ул)163064
  • Короткая (ул)163038
  • Корпусная (ул)163020
  • Космонавта Комарова (ул)163026
  • Котласская (ул)
  • Котовского (ул)163018
  • Кочуринская (ул)163035
  • Красина (ул)163044
  • Красная (ул)163018
  • Красноармейская (ул)163002
  • Красной Звезды (ул)163009
  • Красносельская (ул)163016
  • Краснофлотская (ул)163020
  • Краснофлотский (пер)163020
  • Красный (пер)163020
  • Красных маршалов (ул)163059
  • Красных партизан (ул)
  • Кривоборская (ул)163016
  • Крупской (ул)163020
  • Кузнечевская (ул)163020
  • Кузнечная (ул)163011
  • Кузьмина (ул)163026
  • Куйбышева (ул)163044
  • Культуры (ул)163024
  • Кутузова (ул)163012
  • Кучина (ул)163064
  • Л.Н.Лочехина (ул)163044
  • Ладожская (ул)163026
  • Ларионова (ул)163059
  • Лахтинское (ш)163039
  • Леваневского (ул)163064
  • Левачева (ул)163020
  • Левобережная (ул)163048
  • Ленина (ул)163015
  • Ленинградский (пр-кт)
  • Ленинградский 1-й (пер)163016
  • Ленинградский 2-й (пер)163016
  • Ленинская (ул)163044
  • Лермонтова (ул)163011
  • Лесная (ул)163028
  • Лесозаводская (ул)163035
  • Лесопильщиков (ул)163009
  • Лесотехническая (ул)163025
  • Лесоэкспортная (ул)163023
  • Линейная (ул)163020
  • Литейная (ул)163020
  • Литерная (ул)
  • Логинова (ул)
  • Лодемская (ул)163029
  • Лодочная (ул)163020
  • Локомотивная (ул)163039
  • Ломоносова (пр-кт)
  • Луганская (ул)163018
  • Луговая (ул)163015
  • Лучевая (ул)163030
  • Льва Толстого (ул)163028
  • Лявлинский (пер)163016
  • Магистральная (ул)163039
  • Маймаксанская (ул)
  • Маймаксанское (ш)
  • Малая (ул)163021
  • Малая Юрасская (ул)163030
  • Малиновского (ул)163059
  • Малоникольская (ул)163020
  • Маслова (ул)163021
  • Матросова (ул)163044
  • Машиностроителей (ул)163011
  • Маяковского (ул)
  • Междуречье (ул)163026
  • Междуречье переулок 3-й (ул)163021
  • Мезенская (ул)163064
  • Менделеева (ул)163022
  • Механизаторов (ул)163018
  • Мещерского (ул)163013
  • Минская (ул)163015
  • Мира (пл)163000
  • Мира (ул)163044
  • Мирная (ул)163018
  • Михаила Новова (ул)163026
  • Михайловой (ул)163020
  • Мичурина (ул)163012
  • Молодежная (ул)
  • Мореплавателей (ул)163064
  • Морская (ул)163028
  • Моряка (ул)163018
  • Мосеев (остров)163020
  • Московский (пр-кт)
  • Мостовая (ул)
  • Мостостроителей (ул)163030
  • Мудьюгская (ул)163029
  • Мурманская (ул)163012
  • Муромская (ул)163021
  • Мусинского (ул)163012
  • Набережная (Исакогорка) (ул)
  • Набережная (Конвейер) (ул)163028
  • Набережная (Маймакса) (ул)163026
  • Нагорная (ул)
  • Нахимова (ул)163035
  • Некрасова (ул)163009
  • Нижняя Повракульская (ул)163059
  • Нижняя Повракульская 4-я линия (ул)163059
  • Никитова (ул)
  • Николая Островского (ул)163016
  • Никольская (ул)163017
  • Никольский (пр-кт)
  • Новая (ул)163029
  • Новгородский (пр-кт)
  • Новодвинская (ул)163028
  • Новоземельская (ул)163020
  • Новоквартальная (ул)163002
  • Новый (пр-кт)163035
  • Обводный Канал (пр-кт)
  • Объездная (ул)163035
  • Овощная (ул)163009
  • Огородная (ул)
  • Одиннадцатый (пер)163044
  • Озерная (ул)163038
  • Окружное (ш)
  • Октябрьская (ул)
  • Октября (пл)163000
  • Октябрят (ул)
  • Онежская (ул)163050
  • Орджоникидзе (ул)163059
  • Островная (ул)163018
  • Охотная (ул)
  • Павла Орлова (ул)163035
  • Павла Усова (ул)163002
  • Павлина Виноградова (пл)163069
  • Папанина (ул)163062
  • Парижской коммуны (ул)163002
  • Парковая (ул)163035
  • Партизанская (ул)
  • Пахтусова (ул)163020
  • Первомайская (ул)163009
  • Первый (Кузнечихинский промузел) (проезд)163045
  • Переездная (ул)163035
  • Пертоминский (пер)163020
  • Песочная (ул)163059
  • Песчаная (ул)163011
  • Петра Стрелкова (ул)163018
  • Петровский (парк)163069
  • Петрозаводская (ул)163018
  • Пинежская (ул)163057
  • Пионерская (ул)
  • Пирсовая (ул)163050
  • Писахова (сквер)163000
  • Плембаза (ул)163050
  • Победы (ул)
  • Побережная (ул)163059
  • Повракульская (ул)
  • Пограничная (ул)163038
  • Полевая (ул)163020
  • Полины Осипенко (ул)163009
  • Полюсная (ул)163015
  • Полярная (ул)163013
  • Полярной Звезды (ул)163029
  • Поморская (ул)
  • Попова (ул)
  • Портовая (ул)163023
  • Портовиков (ул)163026
  • Поселковая (ул)163009
  • Постышева (ул)163025
  • Почтовая (ул)163015
  • Почтовый тракт (ул)163030
  • Прибрежная (ул)163011
  • Привокзальная (ул)163039
  • Пригородная (ул)163035
  • Придорожная (ул)163044
  • Приморская (ул)163019
  • Приорова (проезд)163071
  • Приречная (ул)163057
  • Причальная (Исакогорка) (ул)163035
  • Причальная (Маймакса) (ул)
  • Проезжая (ул)
  • Производственная (ул)163018
  • Прокашева (ул)163020
  • Прокопия Галушина (ул)
  • Профсоюзов (пл)163000
  • Пустоозерная (ул)163045
  • Пустошного (ул)163044
  • Путейцев (ул)163035
  • Пушкина (ул)163030
  • Пушкинская (ул)163059
  • Рабочая (ул)163009
  • Рабочий 1-й (кв-л)163044
  • Рабочий 2-й (кв-л)163044
  • Расчалка 1 Линия (п)163019
  • Расчалка 2 Линия (п)163019
  • Расчалка 3 Линия (п)163019
  • Расчалка 4 Линия (п)163019
  • Расчалка 5 линия (п)163019
  • Революции (ул)163030
  • Рейдовая (ул)163035
  • Репина (ул)163012
  • Республиканская (ул)163015
  • Реушеньгская (ул)163026
  • Речная (ул)163013
  • Речников (ул)163038
  • Речной (пер)163013
  • Родионова (ул)163026
  • Розинга (ул)163045
  • Розмыслова (ул)163020
  • Розы Люксембург (ул)
  • Розы Шаниной (ул)163002
  • Романа Куликова (ул)163002
  • Российская (ул)163015
  • Русанова (ул)
  • Рыбацкая (ул)163024
  • Садовая (ул)
  • Садовая (Маймакса) (ул)163018
  • Садовая поляна (ул)163009
  • Садовый (пер)163025
  • Самойло (ул)
  • Светлая (ул)163018
  • Свободы (ул)
  • Связистов (ул)163020
  • Северной Двины (наб)
  • Северный (пр-кт)163035
  • Северных конвоев (ул)163000
  • Северодвинская (ул)
  • Северодвинская ветка 2 (км)163039
  • Севстрой (ул)163044
  • Серафимовича (ул)
  • Серова (ул)163009
  • Сибирская (ул)163026
  • Сибирская 1-й (проезд)163026
  • Сибирская 2-й (проезд)163026
  • Сибирская 3-й (проезд)163026
  • Сибирякова (ул)163020
  • Сибиряковцев (проезд)163045
  • Силикатчиков (ул)163058
  • Складская (ул)163016
  • Смолокурова (ул)163020
  • Смольный Буян (ул)
  • Советская (ул)
  • Советских Космонавтов (пр-кт)
  • Совхозная (ул)163020
  • Сокольская (ул)163013
  • Сокольский 2-й (пер)163013
  • Соловецкая (ул)163018
  • Соловецкая переулок 1-й (ул)
  • Соловецкая переулок 2-й (ул)163018
  • Соловецкая переулок 3-й (ул)
  • Соловецкая переулок 4-й (ул)163018
  • Соломбальская (ул)163020
  • Сольвычегодская (ул)163025
  • Сосновка (ул)163023
  • Союзов (ул)163018
  • Сплавная (ул)163011
  • Спортивная (ул)163015
  • Стадионная (ул)163028
  • Станционная (ул)163035
  • Старо-Ижемская (ул)163029
  • Старожаровихинская (ул)163016
  • Стахановская (ул)163026
  • Стивидорская (ул)163044
  • Столбовая (ул)163020
  • Стрелковая (ул)
  • Стрелковая 7 Проезд (ул)163060
  • Стрелковая 8 Проезд (ул)163060
  • Строительная (ул)163015
  • Суворова (ул)
  • Судоремонтников (ул)163038
  • Суздальцевой (ул)163059
  • Сульфатная (ул)163013
  • Сурповская (ул)163050
  • Суфтина (ул)
  • Суфтина 1 Проезд (ул)163046
  • Суханова (ул)163020
  • Сухонская (ул)163016
  • Таежная (ул)163048
  • Таймырская (ул)163020
  • Такелажная (ул)163018
  • Талажская (ул)163045
  • Талажское (ш)
  • Танкистов (ул)163015
  • Тарасова (ул)163016
  • Театральная (ул)163025
  • Театральный (пер)
  • Тельмана (ул)163059
  • Терехина (пл)163000
  • Терехина (ул)163020
  • Теснанова (ул)163045
  • Тимме (ул)
  • Тимуровская (ул)163017
  • Титова (ул)163012
  • Тихая (ул)163059
  • Торговая (ул)163025
  • Торговый (пер)163025
  • Траловая (ул)163030
  • Трамвайная (ул)163064
  • Транспортная (ул)163024
  • Трансформаторная (ул)163050
  • Троицкий (пр-кт)
  • Трудовая (ул)163011
  • Тупиковая (ул)163035
  • Турдеевская (ул)163048
  • Тыко Вылки (ул)163045
  • Тяговая (ул)163039
  • Ударников (ул)163012
  • Уральская (ул)163015
  • Урицкого (ул)
  • Усть-Двинская (ул)163013
  • Усть-Кривяк (ул)163024
  • Устьянская (ул)163058
  • Учительская (ул)163002
  • Федора Абрамова (ул)163009
  • Федота Шубина (ул)163001
  • Фестивальная (ул)163023
  • Физкультурников (ул)163021
  • Фрезерная (ул)163020
  • Фрунзе (ул)163018
  • Химиков (ул)163059
  • Химпромкомбината (ул)163035
  • Холмогорская (ул)
  • Цветная (ул)163071
  • Целлюлозная (ул)163059
  • Центральная (ул)
  • Цигломенская (ул)163044
  • Циолковского (ул)163016
  • Чапаева (ул)
  • Челюскинцев (ул)163020
  • Чёрная Курья 1-я (линия)163045
  • Чёрная Курья 2-я (линия)163045
  • Чёрная Курья 3-я (линия)163045
  • Чёрная Курья 4-я (линия)163045
  • Чкалова (ул)163015
  • Чумбарова-Лучинского (пр-кт)
  • Чупрова (ул)163024
  • Шабалина (ул)
  • Шенкурская (ул)163009
  • Шестакова (ул)163026
  • Шилова (ул)163020
  • Широкий (пер)163020
  • Школьная (Исакогорка) (ул)163044
  • Школьная (Маймакса) (ул)
  • Шкулева (ул)163016
  • Шмидта (ул)163026
  • Штурманская (ул)163038
  • Энтузиастов (ул)163009
  • Юбилейная (ул)163017
  • Южная (ул)163020
  • Юнг Военно-Морского Флота (ул)163018
  • Юности (ул)163022
  • Ягодная (ул)163026
  • Якорная (ул)163020
  • Ярославская (ул)